Uzbekinvest invites everyone to the First Car Fest 2020
General partner of First Car Fest 2020 Uzbekinvest is waiting for everyone at the auto festival with an interactive program and prizes.
On September 26 and 27, Uzbekistan will host an auto moto festival at the Amirsoy Resort ski resort. The general partner of the event is the Uzbekinvest insurance company.
Visitors to the event will be able to see about 200 exclusive sports cars, retro and tuned cars of foreign and domestic production. Also at the event, everyone will be able to recharge themselves with the drive and energy of the mountains to music from DJs, watch dangerous stunts on motorcycles and take part in a large-scale competitive program.
To make the festival even more interesting, Uzbekinvest has prepared a special interactive program. It includes various contests, quizzes and events with the presentation of valuable prizes and gifts. Anyone can take part.
Also, the company's specialists will be ready to advise and answer any questions of interest about car insurance and not only.
Anyone can buy tickets to the festival in the Tashkent sales office and on the territory of the Amirsoy complex, as well as online on the website.